TREENERID

2021

Pierfrancesco Binella – Mens Sana Basketball Academy Siena (ITA)
Pietro Scibetta (ITA)
Antonino Sanfilippo – La Pallacanestro Avellino (ITA)
Aivo Erkmaa – KA Tallinna Kalev (EST)
Märt Raam – Saku KK (EST)
Aigar Kukk – ÜKE treener (EST)

2020

Aivo Erkmaa – KA Tallinna Kalev (EST)
Märt Raam – Saku KK (EST)
Martin Rausberg – Audentese Spordigümnaasium (EST)
Kris Killing – TalTech (EST)
Aigar Kukk – Erkmaa KK (EST)
Torsten Rothämel – Science City Jena (GER)

2019

Tommaso Della Rosa – A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 2000 (ITA)
Phillip Stachula – Telekom Baskets Bonn (GER)
Gianpaolo Alberti – Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
Giuseppe Di Paolo – Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia (ITA)
Pietro Scibetta – Casale Monferato (ITA)
Raido Roos – KA Tallinna Kalev (EST)
Rauno Kiuru – Erkmaa KK (EST)
Aivo Erkmaa – KA Tallinna Kalev (EST)

2018

Gregor Fucka – Trapani Lighthouse (ITA)
Roberto Russo – Don Bosco Livorno (ITA)
Mario Dugandzic – Brose Bamberg (GER)
Federico Danna – PMS Basketball (ITA)
Rudy Gaddo – Aquila Trento (ITA)
Pietro Scibetta- Casale Monferrato (ITA)
Priit Vene – (EST)
Rauno Kiuru – Erkmaa KK (EST)
Aivo Erkmaa – KA Tallinna Kalev/Erkmaa KK (EST)

2017

Roberto Casoli – Crabs Rimini (ITA)
Federico Vecchi – Bologna Virtus (ITA)
Giacomo Carrera – Casale Monferrato (ITA)
Marco Patuelli – Bologna Virtus (ITA)
Massimo Cavalli – Bassano Basket (ITA)
Juan Maroto – Valencia Basket (ESP)
Joaquin Linder – Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz (ESP)
Marc Estany Solsona – ICL Manresa (ESP)
Aivo Erkmaa – Erkmaa KK/KA Tallinna Kalev (EST)
Alar Varrak – BC Kalev/Cramo (EST)
Peep Päll PhD – BC Tartu (EST)
Aare Halliko (EST)

2016

Roberto Casoli – Santarcangelo Basket (ITA)
Federico Fecchi – Bologna Virtus (ITA)
Michele Catalani – Mens Sana 1871 Basket (ITA)
Marco Cardani – Casale Moferatto (ITA)
Guido Saibene – Livorno Don Bosco (ITA)
Francesco Papi – Bassano Basket (ITA)
Francesco Tabellini – Treviso Basket (ITA)
Danny Jansson – Ulm Radiopharm (GER)

2015

Massimo Bisin – Dinamo Sassari (ITA)
Iacopo Squarcina –PMS Torino (ITA)
Roberto Casoli –Basket Santarcangelo (ITA)
Kevin Kositz –Brose Baskets Bamberg (GER) 
Alessio Marchini –Trento Aquila Basket (ITA)
Sibelius Zanardi – Roma Stellazzurra (ITA)
Daniele Quilici – Don Bosco Livorno (ITA)
Klemensas Patiejunas – Limoges CSP (FRA)

2014

Alberto Buffo -Reyer Venezia (ITA)
Andrea Menozzi- GB Reggio Emilia (ITA)
Roberto Casoli- Rimini (ITA)
Aigar Kukk –Erkmaa BS (EST)
Aivo Erkmaa –Erkmaa BS (EST)

 

 

2013

Scott Stapler -Alabama BA (USA)
Klemensas Patiejunas (FRA)
Aivo Erkmaa –Erkmaa BS (EST)

Foto: Peipsiääre Valla kohulehekülg, Viktoria Arro

2012

Peep Päll –University of Tartu (EST)
Aivo Erkmaa –Erkmaa BS (EST)